1. razred
2. razred
3. razred
4. razred
5. razred

Nagradno žrebanje Računanje je igra

Časopis Računanje je igra,
Izžrebani učenci 5. razred

 

Učenec/ka Osnovna šola Pošta
Brina Erna Ogorevc, 5.a Osnovna šola Dr. Vita KraigherjaLjubljana
Lea Gorza, 5.r Osnovna šola Gornji PetrovciPetrovci
Anika Juvan, 5.r Osnovna šola RetečeŠkofja Loka
Oskar Rogl, 5.a Osnovna šola Toneta Čufarja Ljubljana
Lara Marguč, 5.a Osnovna šola LočeLoče
Zala Križnar, 5.a Osnovna šola Cvetka GolarjaŠkofja Loka
Tara Drobež, 5.b Osnovna šola BežigradLjubljana
Anej Kovačič, 5.r Osnovna šola BizeljskoBizeljsko
Katja Kavčič, 5.r Osnovna šola Franceta BevkaLjubljana
Eva Babič, 5.c Osnovna šola Ivan Cankar, PŠ CvenLjutomer
Brina Žagar Slana, 5.c Podružnična šola Notranje GoriceNotranje Gorice
Nina Oblak, 5.r Osnovna šola Toneta TomšičaKnežak
Filip Šavli, 5.b Osnovna šola DobravljeDobravlje
Luka Franko, 5.d Osnovna šola Šentjernej, PŠ OrehovicaŠentjernej
Vid Koder, 5.r Osnovna šola MirenMiren
Tjaša Glušič, 5.r Osnovna šola GomilskoGomilsko
Gaja Jezeršek, 5.g Osnovna šola GodovičGodovič
Žana Ivanetič, 5.a Osnovna šola Belokranjskega odreda SemičSemič
Anuška Fluher, 5.c Osnovna šola LenartLenart v Slovenskih goricah
Svit Šegula, 5.a Osnovna šola ŠkofljicaŠkofljica
Zala Učakar, 5.b Osnovna šola Narodnega heroja Rajka HrastnikHrastnik
Martin Ožbolt, 5.r Osnovna šola FaraKostel
Maša Špilak, 5.r Osnovna šola KobiljeKobilje
Nika Smiljanič, 5.d Osnovna šola Brezovica pri LjubljaniBrezovica pri Ljubljani
Martin Lavtar, 5.a Osnovna šola Nove JaršeLjubljana
Adam Kurent, 5.r Osnovna šola Božidarja JakcaLjubljana
Brina Drobnič, 5.r OŠ F. S. Finžgarja PŠ BegunjeBegunje na Gorenjskem
Vid Slavič, 5.a Osnovna šola Ivana Cankarja LjutomerLjutomer
Neja Repnik, 5.r Podružnična šola TrbonjeTrbonje
Neža Jamnik, 5.d Osnovna šola Oskarja Kovačiča, podr. RudnikLjubljana - Rudnik
Zarja Bekeš, 5.a Osnovna šola ŠentvidLjubljana Šentvid
Neža Pelikan, 5.b Osnovna šola ZalogLjubljana - Zalog
Gal Julij Čoper, 5.b Osnovna šola HudinjaCelje
Iva Stamenkovič, 5.c Osnovna šola ZrečeZreče
Lara Perme, 5.r Osnovna šola PolicaGrosuplje
Anika Kosič, 5.r Osnovna šola BiljeRenče
Filip Geder, 5.a Osnovna šola CankovaCankova
Nuša Pučko, 5.r Osnovna šola JuršinciJuršinci
Lan Jančič, 5.b Osnovna šola Antona Aškerca Rimske TopliceRimske Toplice
Nik Vidrih, 5.a Osnovna šola Šentjanž pri DravograduŠentjanž pri Dravogradu

 

www.antus.si   |   pravna obvestila   |   avtor   |   torek, 12.11.2019