1. razred
2. razred
3. razred
4. razred
5. razred

Nagradno žrebanje Računanje je igra

Časopis Računanje je igra, 1-2018/19
Izžrebani učenci 5. razred

 

Učenec/ka Osnovna šola Pošta
Marko K. Lapornik, 5.d OŠ Antona Aškerca Podružnica SedražLaško
Manca Špiler, 5.r Osnovna šola PrevoleHinje
Martin Perčič Sedej, 5.p Osnovna šola PolicaGrosuplje
Sofija Simčič, 5.g Podružnična šola GrgarGrgar
Zala Kovaljev, 5.r Osnovna šola KrmeljKrmelj
Nik Glušič, 5.r Osnovna šola TržiščeTržišče
Jurij Pustovrh, 5.b Osnovna šola Polhov GradecPolhov Gradec
Eva Selak, 5.a Osnovna šola Ivana Tavčarja Gorenja vasGorenja vas
Katarina Frlec, 5.r Osnovna šola RetečeŠkofja Loka
Matej Eržen, 5.r OŠ Ivana Tavčarja Podružnica SovodenjSovodenj
Alina Tadina, 5.r Osnovna šola KostrivnicaPodplat
Ana Grobin, 5.k Javni vzgojno-izobraževalni zavod II. osnovna šola Rogaška SlatinaRogaška Slatina
Val Mandžuka, 5.a Osnovna šola TišinaTišina
Eva Pugelj, 5.r Osnovna šola Dobrepolje, PŠ StrugeStruge
Ivana Rogelj, 5.j Osnovna šola Matija Valjavec, PŠ JezerskoZgornje Jezersko
Žana Bučar, 5.a Osnovna šola Belokranjskega odreda SemičSemič
Brina Rožman, 5.b Osnovna šola ŠkofljicaŠkofljica
Katarina Starič, 5.a JVIZ, Javni vzgojno-izobraževalni zavod Mozirje, OE OŠ Rečica ob SavinjiRečica ob Savinji
Svit Triplat, 5.e Osnovna šola VičLjubljana
Sara Nemec, 5.r Osnovna šola Gornji PetrovciPetrovci
Tristan Dragar, 5.a Osnovna šola Nove JaršeLjubljana
Ela Mermolja, 5.a Osnovna šola DobravljeDobravlje
Patricija Razinger, 5.b OŠ F. S. Finžgarja PŠ BegunjeBegunje na Gorenjskem
Martina Potočnik, 5.a Osnovna šola Frana Kocbeka Gornji GradGornji Grad
Nuša Zver, 5.r Osnovna šola Janeza Kuharja RazkrižjeRazkrižje
Juš Derstvenšek, 5.r Osnovna šola GomilskoGomilsko
Hana Marolin, 5.b Osnovna šola GrižeGriže
Eva Julija Komovc, 5.a Osnovna šola Toneta Čufarja Ljubljana
Samo Toplak, 5.r Osnovna šola LučineGorenja vas
Maja Bencak, 5.a Osnovna šola BakovciMurska Sobota
Amar Velić, 5.a Osnovna šola Slave KlavoreMaribor
Ivana Karolina Budna, 5.a Osnovna šola Ivana Cankarja LjutomerLjutomer
Maja Triller, 5.b Osnovna šola BežigradLjubljana
Kristina Knez, 5.b Osnovna šola Franceta BevkaLjubljana
Val Globočnik, 5.a Osnovna šola Davorina Jenka Cerklje na GorenjskemCerklje na Gorenjskem
Adna Dogić, 5.b Osnovna šola ZalogLjubljana - Zalog
Lana Bajc, 5.b Osnovna šola RakaRaka
Maj Repovž, 5.r Osnovna šola TržiščeTržišče
Tian Filipovič, 5.b Osnovna šola GrižeGriže
Lana Polanec, 5.a Osnovna šola LočeLoče

 

www.antus.si   |   pravna obvestila   |   avtor   |   ponedeljek, 18.2.2019