1. razred
2. razred
3. razred
4. razred
5. razred

Nagradno žrebanje Računanje je igra

Časopis Računanje je igra, 1-2018/19
Izžrebani učenci 3. razred

 

Učenec/ka Osnovna šola Pošta
Miha Orgolič, 3.a Osnovna šola Franca Rozmana - StanetaLjubljana Šentvid
Kris Šinigoj, 3.r Osnovna šola BiljeRenče
Oskar Božiček, 3.a Osnovna šola BrežiceBrežice
Kaya Hočevar, 3.g Osnovna šola LipoglavŠmarje-Sap
Manca Povšnar, 3.k Osnovna šola Matija Valjavec, KokraPreddvor
Taja Kuhar, 3.a Osnovna šola MengešMengeš
Nina Mori, 3.r Podružnična šola OjstricaDravograd
Neža Miko, 3.c Podružnična osnovna šola KisovecKisovec
Alja Franzini, 3.b Osnovna šola IdrijaIdrija
Timi Serec, 3.a Osnovna šola Kajetana Koviča RadenciRadenci
Jakob Paraš, 3.d Osnovna šola Oskarja Kovačiča, podr. RudnikLjubljana - Rudnik
Jure Korat, 3.e OŠ Antona Aškerca Podružnica Zidani MostZidani Most
Nika Antolin, 3.r Dvojezična osnovna šola Dobrovnik Ketnyelvu altalanos iskola DobronakDobrovnik/Dobronak
Matic Fabijan, 3.r Podružnična šola GrgarGrgar
Polona Volk, 3.t Osnovna šola Solkan Podružnica TrnovoTrnovo pri Gorici
Ajda Ceglar, 3.r Osnovna šola Rudija Mahniča Brkinca PregarjeObrov
Izak Bizjak, 3.r Osnovna šola Črni vrhČrni Vrh nad Idrijo
Lana Brugger, 3.c Osnovna šola RodicaDomžale
Neja Kastelic, 3.b Osnovna šola Ferda Vesela Šentvid pri StičniŠentvid pri Stični
Klara Zaman, 3.b Osnovna šola Janka Modra, Dol pri LjubljaniDol pri Ljubljani
Tian Ovnič, 3.a Osnovna šola Ivana CankarjaTrbovlje
Sara Roškar, 3.a Osnovna šola Sveta AnaSv. Ana v Slovenskih goricah
Tija Šebok, 3.r Dvojezična osnovna šola Prosenjakovci Ketnyelvu Altalanos Iskola PartosfalvaProsenjakovci/Partosfalva
Neli Kumer Bokal, 3.a Osnovna šola Vide PregarcLjubljana
Brina Bobič, 3.c Osnovna šola ŠentjernejŠentjernej
Tilen Štrajhar, 3.b Osnovna šola LenartLenart v Slovenskih goricah
Katarina Perger, 3.b Osnovna šola Franca Rozmana-Staneta MariborMaribor
Neja Marguč, 3.a Osnovna šola LočeLoče
Klara Brunec, 3.a Osnovna šola TišinaTišina
Tanja Mavsar, 3.r Osnovna šola DolžNovo mesto
Ana Tomšič, 3.r Osnovna šola Toneta TomšičaKnežak
Eva Ferjan, 3.b Zavod Svetega Stanislava Osnovna šola Alojzija ŠuštarjaLjubljana Šentvid
Erik Bavčar, 3.a Osnovna šola BežigradLjubljana
Mia Varšič, 3.a Osnovna šola KobiljeKobilje
Lidija Zaberložnik, 3.c Osnovna šola Vransko - TaborVransko
Mirjam Nabergoj, 3.a Osnovna šola Toneta Čufarja Ljubljana
Kaja Hočevar, 3.c Osnovna šola HrušicaLjubljana
Matija Šalabalija, 3.a Osnovna šola Dr. Jožeta Pučnika ČrešnjevecSlovenska Bistrica
Matic Ambrožič, 3.c Osnovna šola ŠentjernejŠentjernej
Anej Čuček, 3.b Osnovna šola JuršinciJuršinci

 

www.antus.si   |   pravna obvestila   |   avtor   |   torek, 23.4.2019