1. razred
2. razred
3. razred
4. razred
5. razred

Nagradno žrebanje Računanje je igra

Časopis Računanje je igra,
Izžrebani učenci 2. razred

 

Učenec/ka Osnovna šola Pošta
Tjaž Lenarčič, 2.r Osnovna šola Toneta TomšičaKnežak
Vita Jež, 2.r Dvojezična osnovna šola Dobrovnik Ketnyelvu altalanos iskola DobronakDobrovnik/Dobronak
Tjaša Lokovšek, 2.c Osnovna šola ŠentjernejŠentjernej
Tim Pernat, 2.b Osnovna šola KamnicaKamnica
Maja Fekonja, 2.a Javni vzgojno-izobraževalni in vzgojno-varstveni zavod osnovna šola in vrtec Sv. TrojicaSv. Trojica v Slovenskih goric
Ana Kapus,2.a Osnovna šola PolzelaPolzela
Tian Jug, 2.s Osnovna šola in vrtec ApačeApače
Timotej Kmetič, 2.a Osnovna šola VoličinaVoličina
Tadej Petar, 2.g Osnovna šola Gradišče na KozjakuOžbalt
Izak Škrlj, 2.r Osnovna šola Vipava podružnica Vrhpolje Vipava
Izidor Lešnjak, 2.a Osnovna šola Šmarje SapŠmarje-Sap
Luka Luštrek, 2.a Osnovna šola MedvodeMedvode
Doroteja Debeljak, 2.a Osnovna šola Ivana GroharjaŠkofja Loka
David Fabčič, 2.h OŠ Miroslava Vilharja POŠ HruševjeHruševje
Klemen Lazar, 2.r OŠ Antona Aškerca Podružnica JurklošterJurklošter
Ana Verčko, 2.r Osnovna šola Brezno-PodvelkaPodvelka
Jan Kogovšek, 2.p Osnovna šola PlaninaPlanina
Anže Ambrož, 2.a Osnovna šola LedinaLjubljana
Anže Rupar, 2.j Osnovna šola Matija Valjavec, PŠ JezerskoZgornje Jezersko
Ana Markuš, 2.b Osnovna šola KamnicaKamnica
Tinkara Požgaj, 2.b Osnovna šola Jožeta GorjupaKostanjevica na Krki
Ema Cegnar, 2.c Osnovna šola Cvetka GolarjaŠkofja Loka
Pia Goričan, 2.a Osnovna šola MengešMengeš
Lana Majerič Knuplež, 2.r Osnovna šola DobovecRogatec
Urška Bele, 2.r Vzgojno-izobraževalni zavod Osnovna šola RogatecRogatec
Neža Pavšič, 2.c Osnovna šola IdrijaIdrija
Kaja Hribar, 2.a Osnovna šola Janka Modra, Dol pri LjubljaniDol pri Ljubljani
Ema Peklar, 2.c Osnovna šola NHR Hrastnik Podružnična šola Dol pri HrastnikuDol pri Hrastniku
Iza Kovačič, 2.r Osnovna šola Dr. Bogomirja Magajne DivačaDivača
Lana Meznarič, 2.r Osnovna šola Središče ob DraviSredišče ob Dravi
Maja Mlakar, 2.r Osnovna šola Heroja Janeza HribarjaStari trg pri Ložu
Naja Vovk, 2.p OŠ Stražišče Kranj PŠ PodblicaZgornja Besnica
Voranc Vidmar, 2.r Osnovna šola A. Globočnika Podružnica BukovjePostojna
Maj Guzelj, 2.r Osnovna šola HudinjaCelje
Inja Zupančič, 2.b Osnovna šola Ivana CankarjaTrbovlje
Lena Peternelj, 2.b Osnovna šola ŽiriŽiri
Jan Tomažin, 2.b Osnovna šola RakaRaka
Kristijan Vrbec, 2.a Osnovna šola Dr. Ivana Korošca BorovnicaBorovnica
Lan Ločnikar, 2.c Osnovna šola PreboldPrebold
Aurora Lorber, 2.b Osnovna šola LenartLenart v Slovenskih goricah

 

www.antus.si   |   pravna obvestila   |   avtor   |   sreda, 17.7.2019