1. razred
2. razred
3. razred
4. razred
5. razred

Nagradno žrebanje Računanje je igra

Časopis Računanje je igra,
Izžrebani učenci 1. razred

 

Učenec/ka Osnovna šola Pošta
Klara Pšeničnik, 1.r Osnovna šola ArtičeArtiče
Vid Florijančič, 1.a Osnovna šola BistricaTržič
Iva Perković, 1.b Osnovna šola Spodnja ŠiškaLjubljana
Zala Novak, 1.a Osnovna šola Koroška Bela JeseniceJesenice
Žiga Prešeren, 1.a Osnovna šola Toneta Čufarja JeseniceJesenice
Fran Krajnik, 1.r Osnovna šola Črni vrhČrni Vrh nad Idrijo
Sara Geder, 1.r Osnovna šola Kajetana Koviča RadenciRadenci
Amadej Dominko, 1.a Osnovna šola TurniščeTurnišče
Julija Stanković, 1.c Osnovna šola PragerskoPragersko
Brina Vogrinec, 1.d Osnovna šola Zgornja PolskavaZgornja Polskava
Lili Peternelj, 1.a Zavod Svetega Stanislava Osnovna šola Alojzija ŠuštarjaLjubljana Šentvid
Rebeka Globevnik, 1.a Osnovna šola ŽirovnicaŽirovnica
Melisa Bečič, 1.a Osnovna šola LedinaLjubljana
Lili Zupančič, 1.b Osnovna šola ŠkofljicaŠkofljica
Lan Zidanšek, 1.b Osnovna šola Slave KlavoreMaribor
Patrik Pavšič, 1.a Osnovna šola dr. Jožeta Toporišiča DobovaDobova
Maks Perko, 1.r Podružnična šola TemenicaŠentvid pri Stični
Tjaša Arzenšek Pregrat, 1.r Osnovna šola Slivnica pri CeljuGorica pri Slivnici
Ajda Podlesnik, 1.r Osnovna šola JuršinciJuršinci
Sara Glonar, 1.r Osnovna šola KorenaZgornja Korena
Lovro Robnik, 1.b Osnovna šola SostroLjubljana-Dobrunje
Katarina Vezovišek, 1.a Osnovna šola Ivana CankarjaTrbovlje
Aleksander Gregl, 1.r Osnovna šola Bistrica ob SotliBistrica ob Sotli
Ana Križnik, 1.a Osnovna šola Dušana Flisa HočeHoče
Pina Zupan, 1.k Osnovna šola KovorTržič
Tia Gazvoda, 1.r Osnovna šola Podružnična šola PodgradNovo mesto
Lan Strojko, 1.r Osnovna šola KobiljeKobilje
Žan Čepon, 1.r Osnovna šola TopolMedvode
Jakob Starc, 1.r Osnovna šola TurjakTurjak
Manca Kos, 1.b Osnovna šola Orehek KranjKranj
Žiga Malnar, 1.b Osnovna šola Vide PregarcLjubljana
Anej Semprimožnik, 1.r Osnovna šola GomilskoGomilsko
Ethan Levačič, 1.r Javni vzgojnoizobraževalni zavod OŠ Jakobski DolJakobski Dol
Jakob Lovšin, 1.r Osnovna šola PrevoleHinje
Iza Žbogar, 1.k Podružnična šola Kal nad KanalomKal nad Kanalom
Jerca Hrovatič, 1.r Osnovna šola DolžNovo mesto
Benjamin Rozman, 1.a Osnovna šola Komenda MosteKomenda
Maks Mevlja, 1.c Osnovna šola Miška KranjcaLjubljana
Manca Pahor, 1.r Osnovna šola VičLjubljana
Ela Ferfolja, 1.r Osnovna šola KostanjevicaKostanjevica na Krasu

 

www.antus.si   |   pravna obvestila   |   avtor   |   sreda, 17.7.2019